Fidelity Series Emerging Markets Opps

Fidelity Series Emerging Markets Opps

€27.44
Ex-DatePay DateAmountChange
No dividends history available for Fidelity Series Emerging Markets Opps.

Fidelity Series Emerging Markets Opps currently pays no dividends.

ISIN
WKN
-
Symbol / Exchange
/ XNAS
Value
€27.44
Dividend frequency
none
Security Type
Fund
Dividend Currency
-
30 Countries
  • Taiwan

    Taiwan

    25.70%
  • China

    China

    21.09%
  • South Korea

    South Korea

    19.20%
  • India

    India

    10.74%
  • Brazil

    Brazil

    4.69%
  • South Africa

    South Africa

    3.67%
  • Mexico

    Mexico

    2.23%
  • United States

    United States

    1.81%
  • Türkiye

    Türkiye

    0.89%
  • Indonesia

    Indonesia

    0.87%
Scrimpers see all 30 countries
11 Sectors
  • Information Technology

    39.95%
  • Financials

    19.61%
  • Consumer Discretionary

    9.62%
  • Communication Services

    6.90%
  • Industrials

    6.26%
  • Materials

    5.88%
  • Energy

    3.54%
  • Consumer Staples

    2.78%
  • Health Care

    2.68%
  • Utilities

    1.71%
Scrimpers see all 11 sectors
Resources

ETFs holding Fidelity Series Emerging Markets Opps

101 ETFs invest at least 1% in Fidelity Series Emerging Markets Opps.

SecurityWeightPopularityDiv.%Div.CAGR 5YDiv.Freq.
Fidelity Advisor Freedom Retirement Fund - Class A
4.61%32,725-#.##%none
Fidelity Advisor Freedom 2050 I
10.67%32,725-#.##%none
Fidelity Advisor Freedom 2050 Fund - Class C
10.67%32,725-#.##%none

Access all 101 ETFs?Exclusive feature for our aristocrats.

Frequently Asked Questions about Fidelity Series Emerging Markets Opps

Fidelity Series Emerging Markets Opps does not currently pay dividends.
Fidelity Series Emerging Markets Opps does not currently pay dividends. Therefore, the dividend yield is 0%.
Fidelity Series Emerging Markets Opps does not currently pay dividends.
The largest sectors of Fidelity Series Emerging Markets Opps are Information Technology, Financials, Consumer Discretionary.
There are currently no known stock splits for Fidelity Series Emerging Markets Opps.
To date, Fidelity Series Emerging Markets Opps has not paid any dividends.
In Fidelity Series Emerging Markets Opps, Taiwan, China and South Korea are represented as the three largest countries.