Nextcom Ltd

Nextcom LtdIsrael

€3.03
Dividend Yield (FWD)
0.00%
Annual Payout (FWD)
₪0.00
Dividend Growth Rate (CAGR)
#.##%
Ex-DatePay DateAmountChange
₪0.2449
₪0.2449
15.85%
₪0.2114
0.67%
₪0.2114
0.67%
CSV Export

0Nextcom Ltd currently pays no dividends.

ISIN
WKN
-
Symbol / Exchange
/ XTAE
Value
€3.03
Dividend frequency
annually
Security Type
Equity
Sector

Communication Services

Industry

Diversified Telecommunication Services

Country
Israel

Israel

Dividend Currency
Israeli New Shekel
Resources

Frequently Asked Questions about Nextcom Ltd

Nextcom Ltd does not currently pay dividends.
Nextcom Ltd does not currently pay dividends. Therefore, the dividend yield is 0%.
Nextcom Ltd does not currently pay dividends.
Within the last 10 years, Nextcom Ltd has paid dividends in 4 of them.
Nextcom Ltd is assigned to the sector "Communication Services".
Nextcom Ltd operates in the industry "Diversified Telecommunication Services".
There are currently no known stock splits for Nextcom Ltd.
To receive the last dividend of Nextcom Ltd on 5 May 2025 in the amount of ₪0.24 you had to have the stock in your portfolio before the ex-day on 10 April 2025.
The last dividend we know of from Nextcom Ltd was paid on 5 May 2025.
The last dividend was paid on 5 May 2025.
The headquarters of Nextcom Ltd is located in Israel.