Santander Gestión Global Equilibrado S FI

Santander Gestión Global Equilibrado S FI

€174.09
Ex-DatePay DateAmountChange
No dividends history available for Santander Gestión Global Equilibrado S FI.

Santander Gestión Global Equilibrado S FI currently pays no dividends.

ISIN
WKN
-
Value
€174.09
Dividend frequency
none
Security Type
Fund
Dividend Currency
-
41 Countries
  • United States

    United States

    55.93%
  • United Kingdom

    United Kingdom

    5.00%
  • Germany

    Germany

    4.34%
  • France

    France

    4.24%
  • Japan

    Japan

    3.63%
  • Taiwan

    Taiwan

    3.38%
  • Switzerland

    Switzerland

    3.32%
  • China

    China

    3.05%
  • Netherlands

    Netherlands

    2.69%
  • South Korea

    South Korea

    2.58%
  • Spain

    Spain

    1.68%
  • India

    India

    1.52%
  • Italy

    Italy

    1.44%
  • Sweden

    Sweden

    1.40%
  • Brazil

    Brazil

    1.00%
  • Denmark

    Denmark

    0.62%
  • Mexico

    Mexico

    0.48%
  • Belgium

    Belgium

    0.43%
  • Finland

    Finland

    0.37%
  • Norway

    Norway

    0.34%
  • South Africa

    South Africa

    0.33%
  • Hong Kong SAR China

    Hong Kong SAR China

    0.21%
  • Ireland

    Ireland

    0.17%
  • Austria

    Austria

    0.15%
  • Malaysia

    Malaysia

    0.15%
  • Thailand

    Thailand

    0.14%
  • Poland

    Poland

    0.13%
  • Indonesia

    Indonesia

    0.086%
  • Singapore

    Singapore

    0.083%
  • Chile

    Chile

    0.082%
  • Portugal

    Portugal

    0.073%
  • Greece

    Greece

    0.062%
  • Peru

    Peru

    0.046%
  • Hungary

    Hungary

    0.041%
  • Philippines

    Philippines

    0.035%
  • Colombia

    Colombia

    0.029%
  • Argentina

    Argentina

    0.010%
  • Canada

    Canada

    0.0079%
  • Israel

    Israel

    0.0074%
  • Lithuania

    Lithuania

    0.0024%
  • Russia

    Russia

    0.00060%
11 Sectors
  • Information Technology

    27.69%
  • Financials

    15.97%
  • Industrials

    12.77%
  • Consumer Discretionary

    9.35%
  • Health Care

    8.48%
  • Communication Services

    8.13%
  • Consumer Staples

    5.25%
  • Energy

    4.01%
  • Materials

    3.51%
  • Utilities

    3.01%
  • Real Estate

    1.83%
Resources

Similar securities

Those who hold Santander Gestión Global Equilibrado S FI often invest in these securities as well.

Frequently Asked Questions about Santander Gestión Global Equilibrado S FI

Santander Gestión Global Equilibrado S FI does not currently pay dividends.
Santander Gestión Global Equilibrado S FI does not currently pay dividends. Therefore, the dividend yield is 0%.
Santander Gestión Global Equilibrado S FI does not currently pay dividends.
The largest sectors of Santander Gestión Global Equilibrado S FI are Information Technology, Financials, Industrials.
There are currently no known stock splits for Santander Gestión Global Equilibrado S FI.
To date, Santander Gestión Global Equilibrado S FI has not paid any dividends.
In Santander Gestión Global Equilibrado S FI, the United States, the United Kingdom and Germany are represented as the three largest countries.