Sissener SICAV - Sissener Canopus EUR R

Sissener SICAV - Sissener Canopus EUR R

€15.00
Ex-DatePay DateAmountChange
No dividends history available for Sissener SICAV - Sissener Canopus EUR R.

Sissener SICAV - Sissener Canopus EUR R currently pays no dividends.

ISIN
WKN
Value
€15.00
Dividend frequency
none
Security Type
Fund
Dividend Currency
-
16 Countries
  • Norway

    Norway

    39.81%
  • Germany

    Germany

    16.35%
  • United States

    United States

    12.40%
  • United Kingdom

    United Kingdom

    7.57%
  • Sweden

    Sweden

    7.35%
  • Netherlands

    Netherlands

    7.13%
  • Canada

    Canada

    4.60%
  • Denmark

    Denmark

    4.59%
  • France

    France

    0.12%
  • Spain

    Spain

    0.046%
Scrimpers see all 16 countries
11 Sectors
  • Information Technology

    20.73%
  • Energy

    16.41%
  • Consumer Discretionary

    13.38%
  • Financials

    12.36%
  • Industrials

    12.28%
  • Communication Services

    9.66%
  • Consumer Staples

    6.42%
  • Utilities

    5.79%
  • Materials

    2.22%
  • Health Care

    0.77%
Scrimpers see all 11 sectors
Resources

Frequently Asked Questions about Sissener SICAV - Sissener Canopus EUR R

Sissener SICAV - Sissener Canopus EUR R does not currently pay dividends.
Sissener SICAV - Sissener Canopus EUR R does not currently pay dividends. Therefore, the dividend yield is 0%.
Sissener SICAV - Sissener Canopus EUR R does not currently pay dividends.
The largest sectors of Sissener SICAV - Sissener Canopus EUR R are Information Technology, Energy, Consumer Discretionary.
There are currently no known stock splits for Sissener SICAV - Sissener Canopus EUR R.
To date, Sissener SICAV - Sissener Canopus EUR R has not paid any dividends.
In Sissener SICAV - Sissener Canopus EUR R, Norway, Germany and the United States are represented as the three largest countries.