UniEuroKapital - net -

UniEuroKapital - net -

€40.12
Dividend Yield (FWD)
1.12%
Annual Payout (FWD)
€0.45
Dividend Growth Rate (CAGR)
#.##%
Ex-DatePay DateAmountChange
€0.45
80%
€0.45
80%
€0.25
400%
€0.25
400%
CSV Export

UniEuroKapital - net - pays a dividend yield (FWD) of 1.12%.

ISIN
WKN
Symbol / Exchange
/ XFRA
Value
€40.12
Dividend frequency
annually
Security Type
Fund
Sector

-

Dividend Currency
Euro
62 Countries
  • Italy

    Italy

    25.86%
  • Germany

    Germany

    12.97%
  • France

    France

    8.64%
  • Canada

    Canada

    4.60%
  • United Kingdom

    United Kingdom

    4.57%
  • Netherlands

    Netherlands

    3.58%
  • United States

    United States

    2.89%
  • Singapore

    Singapore

    2.83%
  • Switzerland

    Switzerland

    2.56%
  • Denmark

    Denmark

    2.42%
Scrimpers see all 62 countries
Resources

Frequently Asked Questions about UniEuroKapital - net -

Within the last 12 months, UniEuroKapital - net - paid a dividend of €0.45. For the next 12 months, UniEuroKapital - net - is expected to pay a dividend of €0.45. This corresponds to a dividend yield of approximately 1.12%.
The dividend yield of UniEuroKapital - net - is currently 1.12%.
UniEuroKapital - net - pays annually dividends. Payout is in November.
The next dividend for UniEuroKapital - net - is expected in November.
UniEuroKapital - net - paid dividend every year within the last 10 years.
Dividends of €0.45 are expected for the next 12 months. This corresponds to a dividend yield of 1.12%.
There are currently no known stock splits for UniEuroKapital - net -.
To receive the last dividend of UniEuroKapital - net - on 14 November 2025 in the amount of €0.45 you had to have the stock in your portfolio before the ex-day on 13 November 2025.
The last dividend was paid on 14 November 2025.
In 2025, dividends of €0.45 were paid by UniEuroKapital - net -.
Dividends from UniEuroKapital - net - are paid in Euro.
In UniEuroKapital - net -, Italy, Germany and France are represented as the three largest countries.